CBD Capsules and Softgels: Strengths and Offers
Compare listed CBD capsules and softgels by labeled CBD per unit, unit count, extract type, ingredients and available testing. Check the selected product rather than assuming all capsules have the same formula.
Compare the package
Read the cannabinoid amount per capsule or softgel, total count and ingredient list, including allergens.
Compare the final cost
Check price per unit, subscription terms and whether a coupon applies to the selected strength.
Featured Coupons
COUPON30% offVeterans save 30% at CBD Health Collection — vet30Retailer end date not publishedCBD HEALTH COLLECTIONDEALFree shippingFree Shipping on Eligible U.S. OrdersCBD HEALTH COLLECTIONDEAL20% Off20% Off Eligible Monthly CBD SubscriptionsCBD HEALTH COLLECTIONDEALup to 35% offSave up to 35% with cbdMD AutoShipCBDMDDEAL25% off25% off eligible Delta-9 and Full Spectrum productsExpires: Dec 1, 2026 GMT+0000FAB CBDDEALOfferFAB CBD shipping benefits by membership tierFAB CBDDEALOfferFAB CBD Cabana Club member pricingFAB CBDDEAL20% off20% off after MONTKUSH email signupRetailer end date not publishedMONTKUSH CBDDEAL25% offExtra 25% off every third MONTKUSH subscription orderMONTKUSH CBDDEAL30% off30% off eligible MONTKUSH subscriptionsMONTKUSH CBDDEALFree shippingFree MONTKUSH shipping on $99+ orders or subscriptionsMONTKUSH CBDDEALFree shippingFree shipping on orders over $99PALMETTO HARMONY
Top Coupons
COUPONBOGOUse BOGOFAM and add at least two qualifying Green Valley Nutrition products for the advertised buy-one-get-one sale.Green Valley NutritionCOUPON30% offAdditional sale code WELOVEHAPPYHEMPHAPPY HEMPCOUPON15% off15% off first order with code firstorder15CANNA PETCOUPON10% offWELCOME10: 10% off a first orderEVO HEMPCOUPON30% off30% off first order with code FirstOrderHEALER CBDCOUPONFree shippingUse code FREESHIP99 for free domestic shipping on Cibadol orders of $99 or more before tax.HEMP DEPOTCOUPON15% offCBD product code save15NATURES PURE CBD OILCOUPON25% offPure Science Lab military discount: 25% off every orderPURE SCIENCE LABCOUPON10% offFirst-order code SIMPLIFY10Simplify HempCOUPON25% off25% off $149+ with code FALL25THE GREEN DRAGON CBDDEALOfferSelected CBD productsCBD EtcDEALFree shippingFree U.S. shipping on eligible Green Valley Nutrition CBD membership products.Green Valley NutritionDEAL25% offGreen Valley Nutrition Subscribe & Save members receive 25% off eligible CBD membership products.Green Valley NutritionDEALFree shippingFree shipping on Moon Mother Hemp orders over $48.MOON MOTHER HEMPDEAL40% offSave 40% on eligible Moon Mother Hemp subscription orders.MOON MOTHER HEMPDEALFree shippingSimple Leaf offers complimentary shipping on all subscription orders.SIMPLE LEAF CBDDEAL20% offSimple Leaf subscriptions save 20%.SIMPLE LEAF CBDDEALFree shippingFree shipping on orders over $100WARFIGHTER HEMPDEALUp to 30% offThe Shield verified customer discountWARFIGHTER HEMPDEAL$10 offGive a friend $10 off a first CBD.market order over $100 and receive $10 credit.CBD.MARKETDEAL5% offSave 5% on eligible CBD.market subscription orders.CBD.MARKETDEAL5% offCBD.market members earn 5% of each one-time purchase as reward points; 1 point is worth $1.CBD.MARKETDEALOfferFree U.S. USPS shipping on CBD.market orders over $60.CBD.MARKETDEALFree shippingFree shipping in the contiguous U.S. on Upstate Elevator orders over $100.UPSTATE ELEVATORDEAL35% offUpstate Elevator’s selected CBD bundles are currently 35% off, including Deep Sleep Trio $139.97 to $90.98.UPSTATE ELEVATORDEAL30% offUpstate Elevator currently marks selected sale products down, including Balanced Relief Hemp Extract $49.99 to $35.00 (30% off).UPSTATE ELEVATORDEAL50% Off50% Off the First Membership Order, Then 35%BIOCBD PLUSDEALFree shippingFree shippingCVSCIENCESDEAL25% off+PlusCBD Subscribe & SaveCVSCIENCESDEALFree shippingFree shipping on Resilience CBD orders over $50.RESILIENCE CBDDEAL15% offSave 15% on Resilience CBD monthly auto-ship orders.RESILIENCE CBDDEALFree shippingFree shippingHAPPY HEMPDEALOfferSelected CBD item markdownsHAPPY HEMPDEALUp to 20% offCBD Subscribe & SaveHAPPY HEMPDEAL20% offNew USA Medical newsletter subscribers receive 20% off their first order.USA MEDICALDEALOfferBuy four qualifying USA Medical wellness pack items and receive two free.USA MEDICALDEALOfferDiscover CBD RewardsDISCOVER CBDDEALFree shippingFree US shipping over $99DISCOVER CBDDEAL10% offNEW10: 10% off first orderINTRINSIC HEMPDEALFree shippingFree shipping on all ordersINTRINSIC HEMPDEAL15% offSubscribe & Save: 15%INTRINSIC HEMPDEALFree shippingFree shipping on orders over $75CannaAidDEALFree shippingFree continental-US standard shipping at the published $59+ thresholdGREEN ROADSDEAL20% offSubscribe & SaveGREEN ROADSDEAL25% offEducator discountGREEN ROADSDEAL50% offFirst responder discountGREEN ROADSDEAL30% offNewsletter signup offerGREEN ROADSDEALOfferPaid ELITE membership: $30 per year with shipping perksNULEAF NATURALSDEALOfferFree Cabana Club membership: access member pricesNULEAF NATURALSDEALFree shippingFree US standard shippingNULEAF NATURALSDEALFree shippingFree Hemp Emu shipping on orders over $50HEMP EMUDEAL25% offSave 25% on Hemp Emu Auto-DeliveryHEMP EMUDEALup to 30% offSave up to 30% on subscriptionsCBDISTILLERYDEALFree shippingFree shipping on orders over $75CBDISTILLERYDEAL25% off25% off first purchase after email signupCBDISTILLERYDEALUp to 60% offUp to 60% subscription discount plus free shippingBLUEBIRD BOTANICALSDEAL20% offBuy More, Save More: 20% off 2 or 30% off 3 at Bluebird BotanicalsBLUEBIRD BOTANICALSDEAL40% Off40% Off Your First Order by Email Signup at Bluebird BotanicalsBLUEBIRD BOTANICALSDEALFree shippingFree Shipping on Orders $75+ at Bluebird BotanicalsBLUEBIRD BOTANICALSDEALUp to 60% OffSubscribe & Save: Up to 60% Off at Bluebird BotanicalsBLUEBIRD BOTANICALS
Featured Brands

BINOID
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CANODYNE CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CBD HEALTH COLLECTION
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CBDMD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
FAB CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
MONTKUSH CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
PALMETTO HARMONY
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONSTop Brands

CBD Etc
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
Green Valley Nutrition
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
IMBUE BOTANICALS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
MOON MOTHER HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
TWISTED SPOKE
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
VITADREAMZ
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CBD WORX
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
HEALING HARBORS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
SIMPLE LEAF CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
WARFIGHTER HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CBD.MARKET
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
UPSTATE ELEVATOR
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BIOCBD PLUS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
FUSION CBD PRODUCTS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CVSCIENCES
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
RESILIENCE CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
HAPPY HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
USA MEDICAL
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
DISCOVER CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
PROCANA
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
INTRINSIC HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
PAPA & BARKLEY CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CannaAid
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
GREEN ROADS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
NULEAF NATURALS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
HEMP EMU
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CBDISTILLERY
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BLUEBIRD BOTANICALS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
PURE HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
SLUMBER SLEEP AID
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
THE ALCHEMIST'S KITCHEN
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
TRY THE CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
LAZARUS NATURALS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
AMBERWING ORGANICS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
33 CBD Supply
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
8LABS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
ABSOLUTE NATURE CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
Affirm CBD
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
ANANDA HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
ANNABIS NORTH AMERICA
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BATCH
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BIG SKY BOTANICALS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BLOOM HEMP
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
BLUE FOREST FARMS
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
Canna Comforts
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CANNA COMPANION
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CANNA PET
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CANNA RIVER
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
CANNABIVA
★★★★★★★★★★SEE ALL COUPONS
